Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
SKUP 2020 has ended
Create Your Own Event
SKUP 2020
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Data
Hverdagsgraving
Klima
Ledelse
Økonomi
Pause
Sessions in English
Slik gjorde vi det
Sportsgraving
Vinnerne presenterer prosjektene
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Type:
Slik gjorde vi det
[
clear filter
]
Friday
, March 27
17:45 CET
Jakten på Ingrids mamma (kl. 18.15)
Ormen Lange 3
Kristian Ervik
Mia - jenta ingen kunne hjelpe (kl. 17.45)
Ormen Lange 3
Siri Gulliksen Tømmerbakke • Alexander Kjønsø Karlsen • Anders Bergundhaugen
19:15 CET
Forsvarsvåpen på avveie (19.45)
Ormen Lange 3
Erlend Ofte Arntsen • Ola Haram • Mona Grivi Norman
Min onkel torpedoen (19.45)
Ormen Lange 3
Ane Muladal
Saturday
, March 28
09:00 CET
Fem barn alene i Syria (9.00)
Ormen Lange 3
Afshin Ismaeli • Tor Arne Andreassen
Når alt rakner (9.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Thomas Ergo • Tove Margrethe Espevold Bjørnå
10:30 CET
Fant omfattende sykehjemsvold (11.00)
Ormen Lange 3
Nina Selbo Torset • Tine Dommerud • Kjersti Nipen
Skandalen i transportsektoren (10.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Stein Inge Stølen
12:00 CET
Alvorlige svakheter med den store helsereformen (12.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Shazia Majid • Sofie Amalie Fraser • Anne Stine Sæther
Soga om Rondablikk (12.00)
Ormen Lange 3
Guro Vollen • Sigrid Gausen • Tone Sidsel Sanden
14:00 CET
Den store passordlekkasjen (14.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Jonas Nilsson • Jonas Alsaker Vikan • Espen V. Rasmussen
Sårbare kilder og sensitive data (14.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Anders Grimsrud Eriksen • Ingunn Røren • Per Lindberg
15:30 CET
Mobbesaken i Drangedal (15.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Jan Magne Stensrud
Skjulte kunsten på tollageret (16.00)
Ormen Lange 3
Kjetil Sæter • Knut Gjernes • Stian Øvrebø Johannessen
17:00 CET
Bompengeavsløringene (17.00)
Ormen Lange 3
Vegard Venli • Peter Svaar
Slik gjorde vi det IKKE (17.30)
Ormen Lange 3
Ivar Benjamin Østebø • Sigmund Kydland
Timezone
SKUP 2020
Europe/Oslo
Filter By Date
SKUP 2020
Mar 27
-
29, 2020
Friday
, March 27
Saturday
, March 28
Sunday
, March 29
Filter By Venue
Venues
Sort schedule by Venue
Ildverket
Lindholmen
Mingleområdene
Mostein
Ormen Lange 1
Ormen Lange 2
Ormen Lange 3
Oseberg
Rauer
Restaurantområdet
Vasholmen
Filter By Type
Data
Hverdagsgraving
Klima
Ledelse
Økonomi
Pause
Sessions in English
Slik gjorde vi det
Sportsgraving
Vinnerne presenterer prosjektene
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Sindre Ness
Ellen Ophaug
Mona Grivi Norman
John Bones
Ides Debruyne
LI
Liv Iren Hognestad
Andreas Nilsen Trygstad
loujeinhaj youssef
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Type
(Slik gjorde vi det) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Friday
, March 27
Saturday
, March 28
Sunday
, March 29
Venue
Ildverket
Lindholmen
Mingleområdene
Mostein
Ormen Lange 1
Ormen Lange 2
Ormen Lange 3
Oseberg
Rauer
Restaurantområdet
Vasholmen
Session Type
Data
Hverdagsgraving
Klima
Ledelse
Økonomi
Pause
Sessions in English
Slik gjorde vi det
Sportsgraving
Vinnerne presenterer prosjektene
Other Filters
Popular